$358,042Est. Home Value
8803 Creekwood Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,618 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1618 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3437.76
- Market Value: $358042
- Land Value: $83720
- Improvement Value: $217110
- Last Sale Date: 2006-12-26