$173,050Est. Home Value
1437 Deville Ave NW, Canton, OH 44708
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,170 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1170 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 11352 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2387.3
- Market Value: $173050
- Land Value: $47700
- Improvement Value: $87100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-26