$105,772Est. Home Value
1706 31st St NW, Canton, OH 44709
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 23 days ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8668 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $519.1
- Market Value: $105772
- Land Value: $32600
- Improvement Value: $41000
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-27