$332,342Est. Home Value
13310 Cedar Acres Dr, Chesterland, OH 44026
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$237/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.64 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4214
- Market Value: $332342
- Land Value: $80200
- Improvement Value: $186100
- Last Sale Date: 2003-12-01