$354,282Est. Home Value
7287 Meadowhaven Dr, Chippewa Lake, OH 44215
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3707.62
- Market Value: $354282
- Land Value: $73000
- Improvement Value: $225680
- Last Sale Date: 2020-10-29