$187,047Est. Home Value

3568 Berkeley Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,460 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1935
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $128/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1935 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1460 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1935
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 5400 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $4964.38
  • Market Value: $187047
  • Land Value: $26500
  • Improvement Value: $74900
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-10-11