$136,948Est. Home Value
1964 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 4791 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2532.14
- Market Value: $136948
- Land Value: $27100
- Improvement Value: $83200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-24