$139,538Est. Home Value
3005 Hillcrest Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1924
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$121/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1924 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1924
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2986.6
- Market Value: $139538
- Land Value: $28000
- Improvement Value: $102100
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-13