$115,483Est. Home Value
3153 E 102nd St, Cleveland, OH 44104
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,164 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1919
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$53/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1919 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2164 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1919
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5895 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $388.66
- Market Value: $115483
- Land Value: $12400
- Improvement Value: $33200
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-06