$199,800Est. Home Value
3340 W 98th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
- 6 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,342 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1916
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$85/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1916 and has 6 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2342 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 12
- Year Built: 1916
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6360 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2430.9
- Market Value: $199800
- Land Value: $24100
- Improvement Value: $79700
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-08