$150,835Est. Home Value
3341 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44120
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,432 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1919
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$62/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1919 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2432 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1919
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5560 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1307.08
- Market Value: $150835
- Land Value: $12100
- Improvement Value: $43700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-07