$136,935Est. Home Value

3573 W 120th St, Cleveland, OH 44111

  • 6 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,328 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1925
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $59/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1925 and has 6 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2328 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 13
  • Year Built: 1925
  • Number of Stories: 2.5+A
  • Lot Size: 4025 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2751.3
  • Market Value: $136935
  • Land Value: $22500
  • Improvement Value: $95000
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-12-12