$349,123Est. Home Value
3097 Baughman Rd, New Franklin, OH 44216
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,252 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$155/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2252 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4275.78
- Market Value: $349123
- Land Value: $35200
- Improvement Value: $245260
- Last Sale Date: 2008-12-11