$210,692Est. Home Value
3314 Dresden St, Columbus, OH 43224
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,160 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1160 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 5274 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3912.06
- Market Value: $210692
- Land Value: $34300
- Improvement Value: $146900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-02