$338,839Est. Home Value
493 E Weber Rd, Columbus, OH 43202
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,318 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1929
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1929 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1318 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1929
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 4397 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4279.92
- Market Value: $338839
- Land Value: $100300
- Improvement Value: $171300
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-13