$156,083Est. Home Value
5168 Mapleridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43232
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 990 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 990 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7432 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1514.42
- Market Value: $156083
- Land Value: $34800
- Improvement Value: $90300
- Last Sale Date: 2002-04-12