$253,646Est. Home Value
689 Wesfall Ct, Columbus, OH 43228
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 878 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$289/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 878 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 23181 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2772.24
- Market Value: $253646
- Land Value: $78600
- Improvement Value: $138800
- Last Sale Date: 2003-03-26