$195,907Est. Home Value
1273 Meadow Run, Copley, OH 44321
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,098 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1098 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1446 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2717.7
- Market Value: $195907
- Land Value: $27220
- Improvement Value: $113890
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-04