$234,098Est. Home Value
12205 Lagoon Dr, Curtice, OH 43412
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,503 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1503 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 40093 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3472.84
- Market Value: $234098
- Land Value: $47000
- Improvement Value: $101300
- Last Sale Date: 2012-12-07