$844,445Est. Home Value

6745 Oliver Way, Dublin, OH 43016

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,883 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $293/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2883 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 1.25
  • Lot Size: 9649 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $14516.42
  • Market Value: $844445
  • Land Value: $137230
  • Improvement Value: $595510
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-16