$253,408Est. Home Value
6195 Breezehill Rd SW, East Sparta, OH 44626
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$203/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: B/L+B
- Lot Size: 1.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2413.64
- Market Value: $253408
- Land Value: $17900
- Improvement Value: $167100
- Last Sale Date: 2014-02-11