$245,339Est. Home Value
1034 N Pasadena Ave, Elyria, OH 44035
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,658 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$148/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1658 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 15682 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2337.52
- Market Value: $245339
- Land Value: $52160
- Improvement Value: $149090
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-06