$181,781Est. Home Value
18627 Abby Ave, Euclid, OH 44119
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,058 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1921
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$88/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1921 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2058 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1921
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 3480 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1782.88
- Market Value: $181781
- Land Value: $15300
- Improvement Value: $62300
- Last Sale Date: 2015-03-02