$173,448Est. Home Value
2010 E 226th St, Euclid, OH 44117
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,411 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1925
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$123/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1925 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1411 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1925
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 9500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2671.23
- Market Value: $173448
- Land Value: $31200
- Improvement Value: $114000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-13