$319,968Est. Home Value
61 Hillsdale Dr, Franklin, OH 45005
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,906 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1906 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10751 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4542.3
- Market Value: $319968
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $187060
- Last Sale Date: 2006-06-23