$696,029Est. Home Value
211 McKenna Creek Dr, Gahanna, OH 43230
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,102 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3102 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15246 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $12366.76
- Market Value: $696029
- Land Value: $144200
- Improvement Value: $463200
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-16