$726,335Est. Home Value

5650 Harrow Glen Ct, Galena, OH 43021

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,942 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $184/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3942 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: M+B
  • Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $13201.38
  • Market Value: $726335
  • Land Value: $123000
  • Improvement Value: $493200
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-16