$387,849Est. Home Value
965 Thornapple Grv, Galloway, OH 43119
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,884 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1884 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7843 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6245.44
- Market Value: $387849
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $236600
- Last Sale Date: 2019-02-25