$134,999Est. Home Value
12783 Main Market Rd, Garrettsville, OH 44231
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.59 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1279.51
- Market Value: $134999
- Land Value: $18500
- Improvement Value: $68600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-20