$209,470Est. Home Value
99 Greenridge Dr, Geneva, OH 44041
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,552 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 14898 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2106.34
- Market Value: $209470
- Land Value: $31200
- Improvement Value: $103500