$216,154Est. Home Value
12114 National Dr, Grafton, OH 44044
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,674 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1674 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 16988 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2873.75
- Market Value: $216154
- Land Value: $23690
- Improvement Value: $96560
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-05