$484,557Est. Home Value
4631 Barnwood Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,558 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2558 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10376 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6035.64
- Market Value: $484557
- Land Value: $106700
- Improvement Value: $272900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-28