$593,397Est. Home Value
6284 S Applecross Rd, Highland Heights, OH 44143
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,510 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2510 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 17563 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $7879.76
- Market Value: $593397
- Land Value: $79700
- Improvement Value: $274700
- Last Sale Date: 2000-11-28