$392,529Est. Home Value
18440 Rapids Rd, Hiram, OH 44234
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,916 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$205/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1916 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.26 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3831.98
- Market Value: $392529
- Land Value: $39700
- Improvement Value: $236200
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-03