$344,764Est. Home Value
124 Springcove Ln, Holland, OH 43528
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,983 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1983 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 10125 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6657.32
- Market Value: $344764
- Land Value: $47800
- Improvement Value: $255200
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-12