$183,326Est. Home Value
1817 Rhode Island Rd, Holland, OH 43528
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$140/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 20800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3194.84
- Market Value: $183326
- Land Value: $47000
- Improvement Value: $125900