$357,877Est. Home Value
8647 Stone Oak Dr, Holland, OH 43528
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,098 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2098 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 2940 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5180.34
- Market Value: $357877
- Land Value: $31200
- Improvement Value: $196500
- Last Sale Date: 2009-10-28