$104,327Est. Home Value

3961 S Main St, Hubbard, OH 44425

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 672 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1948
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $155/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1948
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 4.97 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $931.8
  • Market Value: $104327
  • Land Value: $31500
  • Improvement Value: $43900
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-17