$890,053Est. Home Value
6559 Rosewood Trl, Hudson, OH 44236
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,222 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4222 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15455 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12263.74
- Market Value: $890053
- Land Value: $117870
- Improvement Value: $544740
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-25