$244,813Est. Home Value
710 Berkeley St, Kent, OH 44240
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 10337 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3372.8
- Market Value: $244813
- Land Value: $32000
- Improvement Value: $174300
- Last Sale Date: 2017-09-27