$34,539Est. Home Value
1424 5th St, Lakemore, OH 44250
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 690 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$50/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 690 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3202 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $416.08
- Market Value: $34539
- Land Value: $17480
- Improvement Value: $3470
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-03