$396,757Est. Home Value
1410 Hopkins Ave, Lakewood, OH 44107
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 3
- Lot Size: 1520 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7491.2
- Market Value: $396757
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $273900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-22