$250,957Est. Home Value
2023 Warren Rd, Lakewood, OH 44107
- 5 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,348 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1898
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1898 and has 5 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2348 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1898
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5595.46
- Market Value: $250957
- Land Value: $49600
- Improvement Value: $185400
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-10