$379,387Est. Home Value
4195 Jenee Dr, Lorain, OH 44053
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,642 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2642 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4068.7
- Market Value: $379387
- Land Value: $55000
- Improvement Value: $220290
- Last Sale Date: 2003-07-31