$343,183Est. Home Value
300 Eagleton Ct, Macedonia, OH 44056
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,733 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1733 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 5933 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5122.6
- Market Value: $343183
- Land Value: $52850
- Improvement Value: $235580
- Last Sale Date: 2015-04-03