$215,708Est. Home Value
7063 Lake Rd, Madison, OH 44057
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$180/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8124 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2370.08
- Market Value: $215708
- Land Value: $32490
- Improvement Value: $98880
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-06