$153,149Est. Home Value
130 Alta St, Marietta, OH 45750
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1947
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$160/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1947 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1947
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10001 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1175.12
- Market Value: $153149
- Land Value: $13880
- Improvement Value: $81600
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-09