$397,426Est. Home Value
2435 Sandhill Rd, Marietta, OH 45750
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5.1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3875.58
- Market Value: $397426
- Land Value: $32570
- Improvement Value: $224630
- Last Sale Date: 2009-09-10