$164,104Est. Home Value
601 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,866 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$88/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1866 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3999 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1611.9
- Market Value: $164104
- Land Value: $12400
- Improvement Value: $97440
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-16