$162,869Est. Home Value
104 12th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,236 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1902
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$132/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1902 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1236 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1902
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4648 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2236.94
- Market Value: $162869
- Land Value: $21700
- Improvement Value: $111400
- Last Sale Date: 2017-05-26